อย่าพลาด Server Lenovo Think TS TS150 (70UBS00G00)

18,000 บาท
CPU : Intel Xeon E3-1225v6 3.3GHz
RAM : 8GB DDR4
HDD : 1TB
ODD : DVD-ROM
PSU : 250Watts
ระบบปฏิบัติการ : Dระบบปฏิบัติการ

กดดูราคาล่าสุด   สั่งซื้อ

การที่จะหาช้อปสินค้าไอทีในแต่ละครั้งหลายคนยังมีปัญหาเรื่องการเลือกร้านที่ดีไว้ใจได้ บริการด้านต่างๆดี และราคาดีด้วย แต่คุณมาถูกที่แล้วเพราะถ้าคุณกำลังจะซื้อ Server Lenovo Think TS TS150 (70UBS00G00) อยู่ ในลิงค์ที่เราแนะนำไว้คือร้านค้าร้านหนึ่งที่ลูกค้าหลายๆ คนมั่นใจ เพราะหลักๆนอกจากราคาที่ค่อนข้างดีกว่าร้านอื่นๆ แล้วการจัดส่งก็รวดเร็วทันใจอีกด้วย และในแต่ละวันก็จะมีการจัดรายการ “นาทีทอง” เพื่อลดราคาสินค้าแบบใครเห็นก็ต้องตะลึง ช้าอยู่ไยในเมื่อต้องต้องการจับจอง Server Lenovo Think TS TS150 (70UBS00G00) เป็นเจ้าของแล้วก็คลิกตามลิงค์ด้านบนได้เลย

รายละเอียดสินค้า

ยี่ห้อ
Lenovo

รุ่น
TS150

ซีพียู
Intel Xeon E3-1225 v6 3.3GHz 2400MHz 4C/4T (73W)

กราฟฟิก
Integrated

แรม
8GB (1RX8) DDR4 2400MHz ECC UDIMM 1.2V

พื้นที่เก็บข้อมูล
1TB SATA 6Gb/s 3.5-inch NHS <2x 3.5-inch (standard)+ 1x 2.5-inch (optional)>

Optical Disk Drive
DVD-ROM

Network
1 x Integrated Gb Ethernet and 1 (Dual 1Gb Ethernet Adapter – Optional)

Power Supply
1 x Fixed – 250 watt

Max Memory
Up to 64 GB with 4 x 16 GB UDIMMs

System Management
UEFI, system LEDs, ThinkServer EasyStartup, ThinkServer EasyUpdate, ThinkServer Power Planner, and ThinkServer Diagnostics, Intel Active Management

RAID
ThinkServer RAID 121i SW RAID 0/1/10/5 std

Server Lenovo Think TS TS150 (70UBS00G00)

SFP 1000BaseLHX,LC Connector,40Km MOXA (SFP-1GLHXLC)

SFP 1000BaseLX,LC Connector,10Km MOXA (SFP-1GLXLC)

SFP 1000BaseSX,LC Connector,0.5Km MOXA (SFP-1GSXLC)

SFP 100Base multi-mode,LC Connector MOXA (SFP-1FEMLC-T)

SFP 100Base single-mode,LC Connector MOXA (SFP-1FELLC-T)

SFP Modules ISON (TSFP100M-T)

SFP Modules ISON (TSFP100S100-T)

SFP Modules ISON (TSFP100S30-T)

SFP Modules ISON (TSFP100S60-T)

SFP Modules ISON (TSFP100S80-T)

SFP Modules ISON (TSFPGLHX30-T)

SFP Modules ISON (TSFPGLX10-T)

SFP Modules ISON (TSFPGSX-T)

SFP Modules ISON (TSFPGSX2-T)

SFP Modules ISON (TSFPGTX)

SFP Modules ISON (TSFPGXD50-T)

SFP Modules ISON (TSFPGZX70-T)

Shelf For Case Server Deep 25 cm. GERMANY (G7-01025) Fix

Shelf For Case Server Deep 45 cm. MAP M7-02045 (FS-45) Fix

Shelf For Case Server Deep 48 cm. GERMANY (G7-03045) Slide

Shelf For Case Server Deep 65 cm. GERMANY (G7-02065) Fix

Shelf For Case Server Deep 65 cm. GERMANY (G7-03065) Slide

Shelf For Case Server Deep 65 cm. MAP M7-02065 (FS-65) Fix

Shelf For Case Server Deep 65 cm. MAP M7-03065 (SS-65) Slide

Shelf For Case Server Deep 75 cm. GERMANY (G7-03075) Slide

Shelf For Case Server Deep 75 cm. MAP M7-03075 (SS-75) Slide

Shelf For Case Server Deep 95 cm. GERMANY (G7-02095) Fix

Shutter Surface Mount Box with Shutter 2 Port LINK (US-2119) Original

Silicone (ชนิดหลอด) White

Silicone COOLER MASTER IC-Essential E1

Silicone COOLER MASTER IC-Essential E2

Silicone COOLER MASTER Thermal HTK002-U1

Silicone Gelid Extreme Pro

Sim Adapter ‘NOระบบปฏิบัติการY’

Small Talk ‘REMAX’ (RM-S15) Orange

Small Talk ‘ASAKI’ (A-K619) Blue

Small Talk ‘ASAKI’ (A-K619) Gray

Small Talk ‘ASAKI’ (A-K638) Black

Small Talk ‘ASAKI’ (A-K638) Blue

Small Talk ‘ASAKI’ (A-K638) Red

Small Talk ‘ASAKI’ (A-K641) Green

Small Talk ‘ASAKI’ (A-K641) Metallic

Small Talk ‘ASAKI’ (A-K668MP) Black

Small Talk ‘ASAKI’ (A-K668MP) White

Small Talk ‘ASAKI’ (A-K712) White

Small Talk ‘ASAKI’ (A-K717) White

Small Talk ‘AVANTREE’ (rotta) Red

Small Talk ‘AVANTREE’ 2Driver (D18) Black

Small Talk ‘COMMY’ (Echo4) Black

Small Talk ‘COMMY’ (Echo4) White

Small Talk ‘DOPO’ (D-303) Black

Small Talk ‘DOPO’ (D-303) White

Small Talk ‘E-SAL’ White

Small Talk ‘HOCO’ (M1) White

Small Talk ‘KEEKA’ (KE-1) Blue

Small Talk ‘PISEN’ (G201) White

Small Talk ‘PISEN’ (G203) White

Small Talk ‘REMAX’ (501) Blue

Small Talk ‘REMAX’ (501) Pink

คุณอาจสนใจ

Link

ไอทีและคอมพิวเตอร์